February 2020

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1
  • Kundalini Yoga (Sharon)
  • Indoor Cycling (Eric)
  • Cardio Dance (Nichole)
  • Yoga Barre (Robin)
  • Yoga Level 1 (Kyoko)
2
  • Indoor Cycling (Eric/Lois)
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Christel)
  • Zumba (DJ)
  • Restorative Yoga (Ginney)
  • Iyengar Yoga (Mia)
3
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Ginney)
  • Indoor Cycling (Johanna)
  • Yoga Fundamentals (Laura)
  • OA Zumba (Carrie)
  • Fitness Fusion (Lidia)
  • Tai Chi / Chi Gong (Sally)
  • Core & Stretch (Lidia)
  • Boot Camp Jam (Tia)
  • Vinyasa Flow (Ali)
  • Core + Mobility (Johanna)
  • Indoor Cycling (Janine)
  • Zumba (Raquel)
  • Yoga Fusion (Michelle)
4
  • Indoor Cycling (Roxy)
  • Kundalini Yoga (Brent)
  • Older Adult Stretch & Strength (Lidia)
  • Fitness Fusion (Lidia)
  • Smooth Moves ~ Chair Workout (Albert)
  • Yoga 1&2 (Niousha)
  • Tai Chi (David)
  • Zumba (Mihoko)
  • Iyengar Yoga Level 1 - 2 (Scott)
  • Indoor Cycling (Jack)
  • Yoga Barre (Grace)
5
  • Indoor Cycling (Johanna)
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Jody - new class!)
  • Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Scott)
  • Yogability (Bea)
  • Tai-Chi Chuan Level 1 (Helene)
  • Strength & Sculpt (Johanna)
  • Bollywood Boom (Manasi)
  • Indoor Cycling (Rachel)
  • Yoga Fusion (Maritza)
6
  • Indoor Cycling (Roxy)
  • Pilates - MisFit Method (Melissa - new day/time!)
  • Tai Chi Chuan Level 2 (Helene)
  • Fitness Fusion (Lidia)
  • Smooth Moves - Chair exercise (Lidia)
  • Core + Mobility (Johanna)
  • Strength and Sculpt (Mary Kay)
  • Vinyasa Flow (Ryoko)
  • Iyengar Yoga Level 1 & 2 (Scott)
7
  • Vinyasa Flow (Quinn)
  • Indoor Cycling (Jack)
  • Stretch & Strength (Lidia)
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Kyoko)
  • Chair Yoga - Allison (DEW)
  • Boot Camp Jam (Tia)
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Nina)
  • Indoor Cycling (Janine)
  • Zumba (Carrie K)
8
  • Kundalini Yoga (Sharon)
  • Indoor Cycling (Eric)
  • Cardio Dance (Nichole)
  • Yoga Barre (Robin)
  • Yoga Level 1 (Kyoko)
9
  • Indoor Cycling (Eric/Lois)
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Christel)
  • Restorative Yoga (Heather)
  • Iyengar Yoga (Mia)
10
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Ginney)
  • Indoor Cycling (Mindy)
  • Yoga Fundamentals (Laura)
  • OA Zumba (Carrie)
  • Fitness Fusion (Lidia)
  • Tai Chi / Chi Gong (Sally)
  • Core & Stretch (Lidia)
  • Boot Camp Jam (Tia)
  • Vinyasa Flow (Ali)
  • Core + Mobility (Johanna)
  • Indoor Cycling (Janine)
  • Zumba (Raquel)
  • Yoga Fusion (Michelle)
11
  • Indoor Cycling (Roxy)
  • Kundalini Yoga (Brent)
  • Older Adult Stretch & Strength (Lidia)
  • Fitness Fusion (Lidia)
  • Smooth Moves ~ Chair Workout (Albert)
  • Yoga 1&2 (Niousha)
  • Tai Chi (David)
  • Zumba (Mihoko)
  • Indoor Cycling (Jack)
  • Iyengar Yoga Level 1 - 2 (Scott)
  • Yoga Barre (Grace)
12
  • Indoor Cycling (Mindy)
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Jody - new class!)
  • Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Scott)
  • Yogability (Bea)
  • Tai-Chi Chuan Level 1 (Helene)
  • Strength & Sculpt (Johanna)
  • Bollywood Boom (Manasi)
  • Indoor Cycling (Rachel)
  • Yoga Fusion (Maritza)
13
  • Indoor Cycling (Roxy)
  • Pilates - MisFit Method (Melissa - new day/time!)
  • Tai Chi Chuan Level 2 (Helene)
  • Fitness Fusion (Lidia)
  • Smooth Moves - Chair exercise (Lidia)
  • Core + Mobility (Johanna)
  • Strength and Sculpt (Mary Kay)
  • CORE DE FORCE Live (Kevin)
  • OULA Fitness (Kevin)
  • Vinyasa Flow (Ryoko)
  • Iyengar Yoga Level 1 & 2 (Scott)
14
  • Vinyasa Flow (Quinn)
  • Indoor Cycling (Jack)
  • Stretch & Strength (Lidia)
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Kyoko)
  • Chair Yoga - Allison (DEW)
  • Boot Camp Jam (Tia)
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Nina)
  • Indoor Cycling (Janine)
  • Zumba (Carrie K)
15
  • Kundalini Yoga (Sharon)
  • Indoor Cycling (Eric)
  • Cardio Dance (Nichole)
  • Yoga Barre (Robin)
  • Yoga Level 1 (Kyoko)
16
  • Indoor Cycling (Eric/Lois)
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Christel)
  • Zumba (DJ)
  • Restorative Yoga (Maribel)
  • Iyengar Yoga (Maribel)
17
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Ginney)
  • Indoor Cycling (Mindy)
  • Yoga Fundamentals (Laura)
  • OA Zumba (Carrie)
  • Fitness Fusion (Lidia)
  • Tai Chi / Chi Gong (Sally)
  • Core & Stretch (Lidia)
  • Boot Camp Jam (Tia)
  • Vinyasa Flow (Ali)
  • Core + Mobility (Johanna)
  • Indoor Cycling (Janine)
  • OULA Dance (Kevin)
  • Yoga Fusion (Michelle)
18
  • Indoor Cycling (Roxy)
  • Kundalini Yoga (Brent)
  • Older Adult Stretch & Strength (Lidia)
  • Fitness Fusion (Lidia)
  • Smooth Moves ~ Chair Workout (Albert)
  • Yoga 1&2 (Niousha)
  • Tai Chi (David)
  • Zumba (Mihoko)
  • Iyengar Yoga Level 1 - 2 (Scott)
  • Indoor Cycling (Jack)
  • Kundalini Yoga (Brent)
19
  • Indoor Cycling (Mindy)
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Jody - new class!)
  • Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Scott)
  • Yogability (Bea)
  • Tai-Chi Chuan Level 1 (Helene)
  • Strength & Sculpt (Johanna)
  • Bollywood Boom (Manasi)
  • Indoor Cycling (Rachel)
  • Yoga Fusion (Maritza)
20
  • Indoor Cycling (Roxy)
  • Pilates - MisFit Method (Melissa - new day/time!)
  • Tai Chi Chuan Level 2 (Helene)
  • Fitness Fusion (Lidia)
  • Smooth Moves - Chair exercise (Lidia)
  • Core + Mobility (Johanna)
  • Strength and Sculpt (Mary Kay)
  • CORE DE FORCE Live (Kevin)
  • OULA Fitness (Kevin)
  • Vinyasa Flow (Ryoko)
  • Iyengar Yoga Level 1 & 2 (Scott)
21
  • Vinyasa Flow (Quinn)
  • Indoor Cycling (Jack)
  • Stretch & Strength (Lidia)
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Kyoko)
  • Chair Yoga - Allison (DEW)
  • Boot Camp Jam (Tia)
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Nina)
  • Indoor Cycling (Janine)
  • Zumba (Carrie K)
22
  • Kundalini Yoga (Sharon)
  • Indoor Cycling (Eric)
  • Cardio Dance (Nichole)
  • Yoga Barre (Robin)
  • Yoga Level 1 (Kyoko)
23
  • Indoor Cycling (Eric/Lois)
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Christel)
  • Zumba (DJ)
  • Restorative Yoga (Maribel)
  • Iyengar Yoga (Mia)
24
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Ginney)
  • Indoor Cycling (Mindy)
  • Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Marion)
  • OA Zumba (Carrie)
  • Fitness Fusion (Lidia)
  • Tai Chi / Chi Gong (Sally)
  • Core & Stretch (Lidia)
  • Boot Camp Jam (Tia)
  • Vinyasa Flow (Ali)
  • Core + Mobility (Johanna)
  • Indoor Cycling (Janine)
  • Zumba (Raquel)
  • Yoga Fusion (Michelle)
25
  • Indoor Cycling (Roxy)
  • Kundalini Yoga (Brent)
  • Older Adult Stretch & Strength (Lidia)
  • Fitness Fusion (Lidia)
  • Smooth Moves ~ Chair Workout (Albert)
  • Yoga 1&2 (Niousha)
  • Tai Chi (David)
  • Zumba (Mihoko)
  • Iyengar Yoga Level 1 - 2 (Scott)
  • Indoor Cycling (Jack)
  • Yoga Barre (Grace)
26
  • Indoor Cycling (Mindy)
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Jody - new class!)
  • Iyengar Yoga Level 1 (Scott)
  • Yogability (Bea)
  • Tai-Chi Chuan Level 1 (Helene)
  • Strength & Sculpt (Johanna)
  • Zumba (Raquel)
  • Indoor Cycling (Rachel)
  • Yoga Fusion (Maritza)
27
  • Indoor Cycling (Roxy)
  • Pilates - MisFit Method (Melissa - new day/time!)
  • Tai Chi Chuan Level 2 (Helene)
  • Fitness Fusion (Lidia)
  • Smooth Moves - Chair exercise (Lidia)
  • Core + Mobility (Johanna)
  • Strength and Sculpt (Mary Kay)
  • CORE DE FORCE Live (Kevin)
  • OULA Fitness (Kevin)
  • Vinyasa Flow (Ryoko)
  • Iyengar Yoga Level 1 & 2 (Scott)
28
  • Vinyasa Flow (Quinn)
  • Indoor Cycling (Jack)
  • Stretch & Strength (Lidia)
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Kyoko)
  • Chair Yoga - Allison (DEW)
  • Boot Camp Jam (Tia)
  • Yoga 1 & 2 (Nina)
  • Indoor Cycling (Janine)
  • Zumba (Carrie K)
  • Yoga + Meditation (Michelle L)
29
  • Kundalini Yoga (Sharon)
  • Indoor Cycling (Eric)
  • Cardio Dance (Nichole)
  • Yoga (Michael)
  • Yoga Level 1 (Kyoko)